Search:
Senior Leadership Team
Head teacher
Head teacher
Mrs Clare Wallace
Deputy Head
Deputy Head
Mrs Laura Constanza
SENDCO
SENDCO
Mrs Anne Bulley
MA (Ed), BEd (Hons)
SLT
SLT
Mr Roger Knife
BA (Hons)
SLT
SLT
Miss Kate Kennedy
BA (Hons)
Class Teachers
team_image

Miss Charlotte Clarke

On maternity leave

BA (Hons)

team_image

Miss Lucy Marker

EYFS Lead - RA

BA (Hons)

team_image

Miss Kerry Larman

Year 1 - 1A

team_image

Miss Emma Corrado

Year 2 - 2A

BA (Hons)

team_image

Miss Tammy Doherty

Year 1 & 2 - 1/2B
team_image

Miss Kelly Curtis

Year 3 - 3A (Mon-Thurs)

BA (Hons)

team_image

Mrs Anne Bulley

Year 3 - 3A (Fri)

MA (Ed), BEd (Hons)

team_image

Mrs Jayne Pond

Year 3 - 3B

BA (Hons)

team_image

Mr James Bethell

Year 4 - 4A

BSc (Hons)

team_image

Mr Roger Knife

Year 4 - 4B

BA (Hons)

team_image

Mrs Andrea Tiller

Year 5 - 5A (Mon-Weds)

BA (Hons)

team_image

Mrs Julie Ingram

Year 5 - 5A (Thurs & Fri)
team_image

Mrs Rebecca Knife

Year 5 - 5B (Mon - Weds)

BA (Hons)

team_image

Mrs Linda Bewes

Year 5 - 5B (Thurs & Fri)
team_image

Mrs Harriet Gibson

On maternity leave

BSc (Hons)

team_image

Miss Kate Kennedy

Year 6 - 6A

BA (Hons)

team_image

Mr David O'Connell

Year 6 - 6B
team_image

Mrs Tracy Roige-Garcia

PPA Teacher
Other Staff
team_image

Mrs Dawn Brett

Office Manager
team_image

Mr Kevin Parker

Admin Assistant
team_image

Miss Zoe Warner

Admin Assistant
team_image

Mr Marcus Holmes

Sports Coach
team_image

Mr Joe Syvret

Sports Coach
team_image

Miss Alisha Gardener

Sports Coach
team_image

Mr Layton Hucker

Sports Coach
team_image

Mr Harry Hamblin

Sports Coach
Teaching Assistants

Ms J Wynn
Mrs C Jarman
Mrs L Parker
Mrs L Bell

Mrs K Gorvin
Mrs Z Filler
Miss K Vanstone
Mrs L Martin

Mrs D Crossley
Mrs L Bryant
Mrs B Franklin
Mrs H Green

Mrs A Sak
Miss D Searle
Mrs L Crossing

Lunchtime Supervisors

Mrs S Austin

Mrs J Sturdy

Mrs K Touchin

Caretaking and Cleaning Staff

Mr T Thake

Mrs J Sturdy
Mrs J Garland

WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com